Terminübersicht  

So Jan 28 @14:00 -
Mannschaftskampf
Di Jan 30 @20:00 -
Vereinspokal
Di Feb 13 @20:00 -
Vereinspokal
So Feb 18 @14:00 -
Mannschaftskampf
   

Schachaufgabe des Tages  

   
PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsblitz: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.IMPirrot,DieterSV Hofheim23401010.045.0010
2.FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.SV Hofheim2025107.028.007
3.Hrubesch,AndreasSC Steinbach1834107.027.256
4.Schulze,ManfredSC Steinbach1820106.522.506
5.Hörner,RolfSC Steinbach1678105.518.005
6.Weller,AlbrechtSC Steinbach1535105.016.005
7.Kube,JensSC Steinbach1681105.015.254
8.Stock,JürgenSfr.1932 Kelkheim1718105.014.505
9.Rolle,KlausSC Steinbach1365103.08.003
10.Wollesen,MichaelSC Steinbach1362101.00.001
11.Giebitz,WalterSC Steinbach1140100.00.000