Terminübersicht  

Di Mai 28 @19:30 -
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Steinbach
Di Jun 04 @19:30 -
Schnellturnier Serie
Di Jun 11 @19:30 -
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Steinbach
Di Jun 18 @19:30 -
Schnellturnier Serie
   

Schachaufgabe des Tages  

   
PDF
Goto
Dezember: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe
1.FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.SV 1920 Hofheim202477.021.00
2.Schulze,ManfredSC Steinbach187275.012.50
3.Hrubesch,AndreasSC Steinbach187575.011.00
4.Hörner,RolfSC Steinbach172973.57.75
5.Weller,AlbrechtSC Steinbach152873.55.75
6.Becker,GünterSC Steinbach156673.04.50
7.Kube,JensSC Steinbach172271.00.00
8.Giebitz,WalterSC Steinbach112370.00.00