Terminübersicht  

Keine Termine
   

Schachaufgabe des Tages  

   
PDF
Goto
September: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Weil,VolkerSC Steinbach223598.030.00
2.FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.SV Hofheim205197.528.00
3.Schulze,ManfredSC Steinbach186496.522.00
4.Kube,JensSC Steinbach168995.518.25
5.Becker,GünterSC Steinbach157695.017.00
6.Hörner,RolfSC Steinbach174994.010.50
7.Weller,AlbrechtSC Steinbach151993.511.75
8.Rolle,KlausSC Steinbach137193.06.00
9.Alber,MaximilianSC Steinbach-91.03.50
10.Muza-91.01.00