Terminübersicht  

So Nov 05 @14:00 -
Mannschaftskampf
Di Nov 07 @20:00 -
Monatsblitz
So Nov 19 @14:00 -
Mannschaftskampf
   

Schachaufgabe des Tages  

   
PDF
Goto
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Steinbach 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz
1.Heck,StefanSC Steinbach190576.028.0
1.Hrubesch,AndreasSC Steinbach185176.028.0
3.Schulze,ManfredSC Steinbach178475.029.0
4.Romacker, HaraldSC Steinbach158074.529.5
5.Kube,JensSC Steinbach168774.024.5
5.Weller, AlbrechtSC Steinbach158574.024.5
7.Winter,ThomasSV Oberursel136774.022.0
8.Becker,GünterSC Steinbach156874.020.5
9.Hörner,RolfSC Steinbach171873.527.5
10.Kress, Hans-JoachimSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach175973.527.0
11.Wollesen,MichaelSC Steinbach115173.525.0
12.Rolle,KlausSC Steinbach144773.522.5
13.Bär,ChristianSC Steinbach152473.522.0
14.Lessmann,SvenSC Bad Soden139673.018.5
15.Stock, JürgenSC Eschborn 1974185772.527.5
16.Lopez,VictorSC 1910 Höchst162172.525.0
17.Giebitz,WalterSC Steinbach123972.522.0
18.Mongi, MarioSC Sulzbach 1975133972.024.5
19.Dröser, WolfgangSC Sulzbach 1975129571.521.5
20.Dressel, Robert-71.021.0