Terminübersicht  

Di Jun 27 @19:30 -
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Steinbach
Di Jul 04 @20:00 -
Monatsblitz
Di Jul 18 @19:30 -
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Steinbach
   

Schachaufgabe des Tages  

   
PDF
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Steinbach 2017: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Heck,StefanSC Steinbach200619052006
2 Stock, JürgenSC Eschborn 1974185718571955
3 Hrubesch,AndreasSC Steinbach197818511978
4 Schulze,ManfredSC Steinbach198417841984
5 Kress, Hans-JoachimSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach175917591894
6 Hörner,RolfSC Steinbach191617181916
7 Kube,JensSC Steinbach183016871830
8 Lopez,VictorSC 1910 Höchst169916211699
9 Weller, AlbrechtSC Steinbach158515851796
10 Romacker, HaraldSC Steinbach158015801944
11 Becker,GünterSC Steinbach182015681820
12 Bär,ChristianSC Steinbach15241524-
13 Rolle,KlausSC Steinbach182014471820
14 Lessmann,SvenSC Bad Soden155613961556
15 Winter,ThomasSV Oberursel154513671545
16 Mongi, MarioSC Sulzbach 1975151813391518
17 Dröser, WolfgangSC Sulzbach 1975142012951420
18 Giebitz,WalterSC Steinbach149112391491
19 Wollesen,MichaelSC Steinbach11511151-
20 Dressel, Robert---